Scores Listing for ss #1 2017(WEEK 1)

Results sorted by Time/Score

CHUTE BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 1.040 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 1.250 90.00
3. STANSBURY, JACOB 1.990 80.00
4. CART, TUCKER 2.190 70.00
5. FRAIRE, ADRIAN 100.000 0.00
6. LAND, KASCEY 100.000 0.00
7. MUNOZ, COLT 100.000 0.00
8. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
9. COOLEY, GRANT 100.000 0.00
10. WEST, BRENDON 100.000 0.00
11. MEANS, AALIAHA 100.000 0.00
12. SONIER, AYDEN 100.000 0.00
13. EHLINGER, RYAN 100.000 0.00
14. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
16. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
17. SEABORNE, ISAIH 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 3.860 100.00
2. WATSON, KOLT 6.180 90.00
3. STANSBURY, JACOB 8.010 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 12.280 70.00
5. WATSON, SLADE 12.700 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
7. WETZEL, KADE 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
9. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 6.640 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 7.690 90.00
3. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 11.060 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER 18.740 70.00
5. CORTAZAR, JOSE 19.620 60.00
6. MCCULLOUGH, DEMARCUS 24.170 50.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 18.171 100.00
2. ALCALA, BRYNN 18.321 90.00
3. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 18.399 80.00
4. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 18.831 70.00
5. MILLIS, LINDSEY 19.538 60.00
6. CORTAZAR, JOSE 21.586 50.00
7. GRUHN, BRITTANY 22.278 40.00
8. MCGUIRE, KENNA 23.358 30.00
9. KING, KYLEE 23.615 20.00
10. FOX, COLIN 23.702 10.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA 25.909 0.00
12. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 49.699 0.00
13. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 100.000 0.00
14. MCLEOD, CHLOE 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 7.050 100.00
2. ALCALA, BRYNN 100.000 0.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 11.720 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN 12.850 90.00
3. SMITH, AMANDA 14.440 80.00
4. WATSON, SLADE 15.010 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 16.670 60.00
6. ALCALA, BRYNN 17.820 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN 17.860 40.00
8. WETZEL, KADE 20.170 30.00
9. CORTAZAR, JOSE 24.260 20.00
10. KING, KYLEE 25.810 10.00
11. GORMLY, JACK 56.820 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 24.540 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 24.676 90.00
3. ALCALA, BRYNN 27.508 80.00
4. GRUHN, BRITTANY 27.834 70.00
5. SMITH, AMANDA 31.575 60.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 32.199 50.00
7. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 32.745 40.00
8. CORTAZAR, JOSE 33.655 30.00
9. FOX, COLIN 34.954 20.00
10. MCREAKEN, GRACE 100.000 0.00
11. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 100.000 0.00
12. HENDREN, JYLIAN 100.000 0.00
13. DIXON, JULIA 100.000 0.00
14. MILLIS, LINDSEY 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 11.400 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 19.240 90.00
3. WATSON, KOLT 25.130 80.00
4. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
6. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
8. WETZEL, KADE 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 3.800 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 7.910 90.00
3. STANSBURY, JACOB 8.620 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN 11.810 70.00
5. CORTAZAR, JOSE 21.170 60.00
6. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. CART, ETHAN 70.0 95.00
2. BLESSING, HOLT 70.0 95.00
3. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 67.0 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER 63.0 70.00
5. DORSETT, LANE 62.0 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN 0.0 0.00
7. GOBLE, TEAGAN 0.0 0.00
8. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN 0.0 0.00
JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ALCALA, BRYNN 9.218 100.00
2. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 9.983 90.00
3. KING, KYLEE 10.362 80.00
4. SMITH, AMANDA 10.954 70.00
5. GRUHN, BRITTANY 10.957 60.00
6. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 11.260 50.00
7. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 11.872 40.00
8. CORTAZAR, JOSE 11.901 30.00
9. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 15.482 20.00
10. MILLIS, LINDSEY 15.683 10.00
11. DIXON, JULIA 17.039 0.00
12. MCREAKEN, GRACE 19.911 0.00
13. HENDREN, JYLIAN 100.000 0.00
14. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
15. MCGUIRE, KENNA 100.000 0.00
16. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 12.320 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE 48.830 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN 58.000 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
5. WETZEL, KADE 100.000 0.00
6. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
LEADLINE
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MCGUIRE, COLT 13.800 0.00
2. MUNOZ, DREW 15.798 0.00
3. PETTIS, LIAM 16.968 0.00
4. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 17.100 0.00
5. GRUHN, BREANNA 19.983 0.00
6. MCREAKEN, AVA 21.100 0.00
7. HARE, MADALYN 24.700 0.00
8. SHERMAN, CLOE 24.715 0.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, SYDNEY 25.000 0.00
10. BLEVINS, ABBY 25.200 0.00
11. DEMERS, CALI 25.410 0.00
12. MYERS, JACKSON 28.200 0.00
13. COOK, WILLIAM 32.000 0.00
14. COOK, PIPER 41.100 0.00
15. GRUHN, HANNAH 42.642 0.00
16. LABORDE, KODIE BELLE 45.198 0.00
17. COLLINS, CAROLINE 46.023 0.00
18. MYERS, JASON 60.909 0.00
19. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 100.000 0.00
MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. CLEMMONS, KENDALL 72.0 0.00
2. CART, TUCKER 69.0 0.00
3. HUES, MADDIX 64.0 0.00
4. EVANS, JAMES 61.0 0.00
5. COLLINS, CASE 60.0 0.00
6. BURKHARDT, ABIGAIL 59.0 0.00
7. COOLEY, GRANT 58.0 0.00
8. LAND, KASCEY 56.0 0.00
9. FRAIRE, EMANUEL 55.0 0.00
10. BLEVINS, ABBY 54.0 0.00
11. WEST, BRENDON 53.0 0.00
12. SONIER, AYDEN 51.0 0.00
13. BURKHARDT, LANDON 0.0 0.00
14. DUNN, KOLTEN 0.0 0.00
15. RITCHIE, JAYLEE 0.0 0.00
16. CARTER, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00
17. LARSEN, WAYLON 0.0 0.00
18. SMITH, CODY 0.0 0.00
19. VILLANUEVA, MYLENKO 0.0 0.00
20. MUNOZ, COLT 0.0 0.00
21. GONZALEZ, PETIE 0.0 0.00
22. THOMAS, LANE 0.0 0.00
23. FRANKIE, TEAGAN 0.0 0.00
24. ALEMAN, JACK 0.0 0.00
SR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WORTHY, AUSTIN 2.250 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
3. BLACK, WILL 100.000 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
5. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
SR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BLACK, WILL 2.570 100.00
2. MACK, RUSTY 4.710 90.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN 5.830 80.00
4. DURSO, JD 9.930 70.00
5. WORTHY, MASON 15.290 60.00
6. ABNEY, CONNOR 46.030 50.00
7. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
8. SAVAGE, KALEB 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOAN 17.415 100.00
2. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 18.080 90.00
3. BEASLEY, MISTY 18.495 80.00
4. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 18.944 70.00
5. SKWERES, ANDREA 19.814 60.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH 20.321 50.00
7. MOON, MCKENZIE 22.098 40.00
8. TRAHAN, SARAH 23.321 30.00
9. BOURQUE, DELANEY 24.966 20.00
10. STRAIT, KOURTNI 100.000 0.00
11. LIGGETT, HEATHER 100.000 0.00
12. HILTON, GEORGIA 100.000 0.00
13. GARCIA, LAUREN 100.000 0.00
14. BRAMMER, EMILY 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, MCKENZIE 5.980 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH 10.420 100.00
2. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 11.160 90.00
3. BLACK, WILL 13.010 80.00
4. WILLIAMS, KARLEIGH 17.300 70.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE 24.810 60.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BOURQUE, DELANEY 23.421 100.00
2. HILTON, GEORGIA 23.478 90.00
3. MOON, MCKENZIE 23.785 80.00
4. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 24.680 70.00
5. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 25.846 60.00
6. BRAMMER, EMILY 26.306 50.00
7. SKWERES, ANDREA 27.651 40.00
8. JOHNSON, JOAN 28.850 30.00
9. GARCIA, LAUREN 30.635 20.00
10. STRAIT, KOURTNI 100.000 0.00
11. TRAHAN, SARAH 100.000 0.00
12. BEASLEY, MISTY 100.000 0.00
13. LIGGETT, HEATHER 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DURSO, JD 17.900 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 17.920 90.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN 100.000 0.00
4. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
SR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE 3.260 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 4.260 90.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN 4.340 80.00
4. DURSO, JD 5.020 70.00
5. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
6. SOCHA, JASON 100.000 0.00
SR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA 9.558 100.00
2. HILTON, GEORGIA 9.715 90.00
3. BOURQUE, DELANEY 9.775 80.00
4. JOHNSON, JOAN 9.867 70.00
5. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 9.982 60.00
6. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 10.568 50.00
7. LIGGETT, HEATHER 10.932 40.00
8. BRAMMER, EMILY 11.261 30.00
9. TRAHAN, SARAH 11.293 20.00
10. BEASLEY, MISTY 14.756 10.00
11. STRAIT, KOURTNI 100.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, LAUREN 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 7.850 100.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN 9.900 90.00
3. MACK, RUSTY 12.140 80.00
4. BLACK, WILL 14.030 70.00
5. DURSO, JD 20.930 60.00
6. BELKNAP, BRYCE 27.180 50.00
7. MACK, RUSTY 100.000 0.00
8. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
10. BELKNAP, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
STICKHORSE RODEO
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE 60.000 0.00
2. BLEVINS, ABBY 70.000 0.00
3. MUNOZ, DREW 80.000 0.00
4. HARE, MADALYN 90.000 0.00
5. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
SUB JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 17.785 100.00
2. WATSON, KOLT 18.683 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 19.790 80.00
4. GARCIA, PEYTON 26.311 70.00
5. LAND, KASCEY 28.389 60.00
6. PETTIS, CLARISSA 31.736 50.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
8. GARCIA, MEAGAN 100.000 0.00
SUB JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 12.940 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 15.040 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 21.330 80.00
4. WATSON, KOLT 23.890 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE 26.270 60.00
6. WATSON, CAMDEN 30.060 50.00
7. COOLEY, GRANT 43.020 40.00
8. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 22.012 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 25.021 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 28.598 80.00
4. GARCIA, MEAGAN 31.039 70.00
5. WATSON, KOLT 31.785 60.00
6. LAND, KASCEY 32.960 50.00
7. GARCIA, PEYTON 33.558 40.00
8. PETTIS, CLARISSA 100.000 0.00
SUB JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. THOMAS, JERRICK 67.0 100.00
2. FRAIRE, ADRIAN 0.0 0.00
3. JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER 0.0 0.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE 0.0 0.00
SUB JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 9.716 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 10.344 90.00
3. GARCIA, PEYTON 10.769 80.00
4. GARCIA, MEAGAN 11.739 70.00
5. LAND, KASCEY 12.281 60.00
6. WATSON, KOLT 13.222 50.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB 16.290 40.00
8. PETTIS, CLARISSA 19.308 30.00
9. COLLINS, CASE 23.226 20.00
10. SONIER, AYDEN 100.000 0.00
11. SOHRT, CHARLIE 100.000 0.00
12. FRANKIE, TEAGAN 100.000 0.00
13. MUNOZ, COLT 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 8.140 100.00
2. WATSON, SLADE 8.140 100.00
3. SOCHA, JASON 8.160 90.00
4. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 8.160 90.00