Scores Listing for ss #2 2017()

Results sorted by Time/Score

CHUTE BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB 2.380 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE 2.620 90.00
3. FRAIRE, ADRIAN 100.000 0.00
4. LAND, KASCEY 100.000 0.00
5. MUNOZ, COLT 100.000 0.00
6. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
7. COOLEY, GRANT 100.000 0.00
8. CART, TUCKER 100.000 0.00
9. WEST, BRENDON 100.000 0.00
10. MEANS, AALIAHA 100.000 0.00
11. SONIER, AYDEN 100.000 0.00
12. EHLINGER, RYAN 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
14. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
16. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
17. SEABORNE, ISAIH 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 4.210 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 7.350 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
4. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
11. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
12. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 3.770 100.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER 5.460 90.00
3. CORTAZAR, JOSE 6.580 80.00
4. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 8.840 70.00
5. CART, ETHAN 21.270 60.00
6. WATSON, SLADE 21.770 50.00
7. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 26.860 40.00
8. MCCULLOUGH, DEMARCUS 100.000 0.00
9. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ALCALA, BRYNN 17.933 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 18.411 90.00
3. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 19.087 80.00
4. GRUHN, BRITTANY 21.572 70.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 22.630 60.00
6. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 24.895 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN 25.586 40.00
8. SMITH, AMANDA 26.168 30.00
9. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 28.558 20.00
10. STANSEL, MADELINE 40.621 10.00
11. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 41.994 0.00
12. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
13. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 100.000 0.00
14. MILLIS, LINDSEY 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ALCALA, BRYNN 100.000 0.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
3. MILLER, ASPEN 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 9.780 100.00
2. SMITH, AMANDA 10.650 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK 12.840 80.00
4. ALCALA, BRYNN 13.010 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN 14.530 60.00
6. WATSON, SLADE 16.440 50.00
7. KING, KYLEE 16.980 40.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER 21.710 30.00
9. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 24.700 20.00
10. CORTAZAR, JOSE 33.720 10.00
11. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 49.290 0.00
12. WETZEL, KADE 100.000 0.00
13. GORMLY, JACK 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN 24.061 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 25.244 90.00
3. MILLIS, LINDSEY 25.419 80.00
4. GRUHN, BRITTANY 31.139 70.00
5. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 31.660 60.00
6. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 31.854 50.00
7. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 33.722 40.00
8. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 37.032 30.00
9. ALCALA, BRYNN 43.298 20.00
10. MCREAKEN, GRACE 100.000 0.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA 100.000 0.00
12. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
13. DIXON, JULIA 100.000 0.00
14. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 6.740 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 16.760 90.00
3. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
4. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
6. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
9. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 100.000 0.00
10. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, SLADE 3.560 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 5.010 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN 6.280 80.00
4. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 6.440 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 9.760 60.00
6. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
8. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. CART, ETHAN 73.0 100.00
2. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 71.0 85.00
3. BLESSING, HOLT 71.0 85.00
4. DORSETT, LANE 0.0 0.00
5. FOX, COLIN 0.0 0.00
6. GOBLE, TEAGAN 0.0 0.00
7. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN 0.0 0.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER 0.0 0.00
JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ALCALA, BRYNN 9.236 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 10.008 90.00
3. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 10.078 80.00
4. KING, KYLEE 10.358 70.00
5. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 10.620 60.00
6. SMITH, AMANDA 10.655 50.00
7. CORTAZAR, JOSE 10.891 40.00
8. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 12.628 30.00
9. GRUHN, BRITTANY 12.950 20.00
10. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 12.972 10.00
11. DIXON, JULIA 16.421 0.00
12. MILLIS, LINDSEY 21.244 0.00
13. MCREAKEN, GRACE 25.225 0.00
14. HENDREN, JYLIAN 100.000 0.00
15. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 100.000 0.00
16. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 100.000 0.00
17. KAZMOROSKI, KILEY 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 11.310 100.00
2. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 18.500 90.00
3. WATSON, KOLT 48.860 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
LEADLINE
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MCGUIRE, COLT 12.410 0.00
2. MUNOZ, DREW 13.298 0.00
3. MCREAKEN, AVA 15.946 0.00
4. HARE, MADALYN 16.577 0.00
5. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 16.600 0.00
6. SHERMAN, CLOE 20.385 0.00
7. DIXON, LAURA 21.577 0.00
8. DEMERS, CALI 22.654 0.00
9. RODRIGUEZ, SYDNEY 22.839 0.00
10. COOK, WILLIAM 26.483 0.00
11. LABORDE, KODIE 29.488 0.00
12. COOK, PIPER 29.826 0.00
13. MYERS, JACKSON 33.208 0.00
14. GRUHN, BREANNA 37.828 0.00
15. MYERS, JASON 44.237 0.00
16. GRUHN, HANNAH 53.469 0.00
MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. BURKHARDT, LANDON 57.0 0.00
2. HUES, MADDIX 56.0 0.00
3. CART, TUCKER 56.0 0.00
4. BURKHARDT, ABIGAIL 54.0 0.00
5. SONIER, AYDEN 50.0 0.00
6. COOLEY, GRANT 50.0 0.00
7. MUNOZ, COLT 48.0 0.00
8. GONZALEZ, PETIE 46.0 0.00
9. WEST, BRENDON 46.0 0.00
10. ALEMAN, JACK 45.0 0.00
11. DUNN, KOLTEN 0.0 0.00
12. COLLINS, CASE 0.0 0.00
13. EVANS, JAMES 0.0 0.00
14. RITCHIE, JAYLEE 0.0 0.00
15. CARTER, MICHAEL 0.0 0.00
16. LARSEN, WAYLON 0.0 0.00
17. SMITH, CODY 0.0 0.00
18. LAND, KASCEY 0.0 0.00
19. BLEVINS, ABBY 0.0 0.00
20. VILLANUEVA, MYLENKO 0.0 0.00
21. CLEMMONS, KENDALL 0.0 0.00
22. THOMAS, LANE 0.0 0.00
23. FRANKIE, TEAGAN 0.0 0.00
24. FRAIRE, EMANUEL 0.0 0.00
SR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WORTHY, AUSTIN 2.600 100.00
2. DURSO, JD 4.730 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE 6.520 80.00
4. BLACK, WILL 13.920 70.00
5. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
SR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DURSO, JD 1.980 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 2.180 90.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN 2.580 80.00
4. WORTHY, MASON 3.140 70.00
5. SAVAGE, KALEB 17.080 60.00
6. FIELDS, GARRETT 20.490 50.00
7. ABNEY, CONNOR 56.140 40.00
8. MACK, RUSTY 100.000 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOAN 17.970 100.00
2. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 18.227 90.00
3. BOURKE, DELANEY 18.510 80.00
4. HILTON, GEORGIA 18.645 70.00
5. BEASLEY, MISTY 18.733 60.00
6. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 19.472 50.00
7. LIGGETT, HEATHER 19.552 40.00
8. SKWERES, ANDREA 20.512 30.00
9. TRAHAN, SARAH 21.959 20.00
10. ALCORN, MIKY 22.745 10.00
11. MOON, ELISABETH 24.403 0.00
12. GARCIA, LAUREN 27.165 0.00
13. KOCH, ALIESHA 28.239 0.00
14. MOON, MCKENZIE 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH 19.120 100.00
2. MOON, MCKENZIE 100.000 0.00
3. BURKE, MADISON 100.000 0.00
4. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
5. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH 9.810 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 12.100 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE 12.330 80.00
4. BURKE, MADISON 13.950 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, KARLEIGH 14.690 60.00
6. GARBER, BAILEY 16.840 50.00
7. SKWERES, ANDREA 19.550 40.00
8. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 22.070 30.00
9. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, MCKENZIE 22.044 100.00
2. SKWERES, ANDREA 22.055 90.00
3. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 24.553 80.00
4. BOURKE, DELANEY 26.679 70.00
5. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 26.743 60.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH 27.243 50.00
7. ALCORN, MIKY 28.919 40.00
8. JOHNSON, JOAN 31.576 30.00
9. BEASLEY, MISTY 32.587 20.00
10. HILTON, GEORGIA 35.918 10.00
11. KOCH, ALIESHA 42.125 0.00
12. GARCIA, LAUREN 100.000 0.00
13. TRAHAN, SARAH 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE 6.720 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 7.120 90.00
3. FIELDS, GARRETT 14.450 80.00
4. WORTHY, AUSTIN 25.040 70.00
5. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
6. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
7. MOON, ELISABETH 100.000 0.00
8. MOON, MCKENZIE 100.000 0.00
SR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BLACK, WILL 3.960 100.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN 4.560 90.00
3. DURSO, JD 5.350 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE 12.710 70.00
5. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
6. SOCHA, JASON 100.000 0.00
7. BURKE, MADISON 100.000 0.00
8. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
SR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA 9.363 100.00
2. MOON, MCKENZIE 9.627 90.00
3. HILTON, GEORGIA 9.722 80.00
4. BEASLEY, MISTY 9.871 70.00
5. BOURKE, DELANEY 9.910 60.00
6. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 9.919 50.00
7. JOHNSON, JOAN 10.382 40.00
8. MOON, ELISABETH 10.516 30.00
9. TRAHAN, SARAH 11.154 20.00
10. GARCIA, LAUREN 11.325 10.00
11. LIGGETT, HEATHER 11.388 0.00
12. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 11.538 0.00
13. KOCH, ALIESHA 13.259 0.00
14. ALCORN, MIKY 17.507 0.00
15. KOCH, ALIESHA 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 9.370 100.00
2. FIELDS, GARRETT 10.190 90.00
3. MACK, RUSTY 10.660 80.00
4. WORTHY, AUSTIN 12.460 70.00
5. DURSO, JD 13.460 60.00
6. BLACK, WILL 21.510 50.00
7. BELKNAP, BRYCE 27.860 40.00
STICKHORSE RODEO
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BLEVINS, ABBY 100.000 0.00
2. HARE, MADALYN 100.000 0.00
3. MUNOZ, DREW 100.000 0.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE 100.000 0.00
5. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
SUB JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 17.949 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 18.576 90.00
3. LAND, KASCEY 22.149 80.00
4. GARCIA, MEAGAN 22.409 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN 22.620 60.00
6. PETTIS, CLARISSA 24.078 50.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB 28.683 40.00
8. CORTAZAR, JASE 29.088 30.00
9. GARCIA, PEYTON 31.599 20.00
10. HARRIS, MORIAH 41.749 10.00
SUB JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 13.750 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 17.150 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE 17.400 80.00
4. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 18.760 70.00
5. DAVIS, TERRANCE 21.130 60.00
6. WATSON, KOLT 22.010 50.00
7. WATSON, CAMDEN 30.750 40.00
8. WATSON, CASON 35.920 30.00
9. COOLEY, GRANT 38.520 20.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 21.935 100.00
2. WATSON, KOLT 22.192 90.00
3. GARCIA, PEYTON 25.587 80.00
4. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 27.960 70.00
5. LAND, KASCEY 30.035 60.00
6. PETTIS, CLARISSA 30.816 50.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB 48.858 40.00
8. GARCIA, MEAGAN 100.000 0.00
9. CORTAZAR, JASE 100.000 0.00
SUB JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE 67.0 100.00
2. THOMAS, JERRICK 66.0 90.00
3. FRAIRE, ADRIAN 0.0 0.00
4. JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER 0.0 0.00
SUB JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 9.564 100.00
2. WATSON, KOLT 9.796 90.00
3. GARCIA, MEAGAN 10.732 80.00
4. GARCIA, PEYTON 10.793 70.00
5. PETTIS, CLARISSA 13.119 60.00
6. STANSBURY, JACOB 15.574 50.00
7. CORTAZAR, JASE 16.695 40.00
8. COLLINS, CASE 20.864 30.00
9. MUNOZ, COLT 24.097 20.00
10. SOHRT, CHARLIE 27.207 10.00
11. SONIER, AYDEN 50.002 0.00
12. LAND, KASCEY 100.000 0.00
13. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
14. HARRIS, MORIAH 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MACK, RUSTY 9.460 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE 9.460 100.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE 27.350 90.00
4. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
5. SOCHA, JASON 100.000 0.00
6. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
7. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
9. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 100.000 0.00
10. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00