Scores Listing for SS #4 2017(WEEK 3)

Results sorted by Time/Score

CHUTE BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE 12.230 100.00
2. HUES, MADDIX 100.000 0.00
3. FALTISER, GARRETH 100.000 0.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
6. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
8. MEANS, AALIAHA 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
10. MUNOZ, COLT 100.000 0.00
11. EHLINGER, RYAN 100.000 0.00
12. SEABORNE, ISAIH 100.000 0.00
13. WEST, BRENDON 100.000 0.00
14. COOLEY, GRANT 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN 4.980 100.00
2. WATSON, SLADE 5.040 90.00
3. CORTAZAR, JOSE 7.150 80.00
4. STANSBURY, JACOB 7.540 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
6. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
10. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00
11. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 2.400 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 3.160 90.00
3. CORTAZAR, JOSE 6.170 80.00
4. JONES, NOAH 7.600 70.00
5. FOX, COLIN 9.420 60.00
6. MCCULLOUGH, DEMARCUS 13.878 50.00
7. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 25.270 40.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER 51.880 30.00
9. DAVIS, TERRANCE 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 17.802 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 18.287 90.00
3. ALCALA, BRYNN 18.454 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 18.661 70.00
5. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 18.884 60.00
6. GRUHN, BRITTANY 21.461 50.00
7. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 23.248 40.00
8. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 23.803 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA 24.844 20.00
10. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 35.264 10.00
11. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 57.888 0.00
12. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 3.480 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 9.400 100.00
2. SMITH, AMANDA 12.990 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK 13.200 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER 13.410 70.00
5. ALCALA, BRYNN 14.110 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN 15.210 50.00
7. WATSON, SLADE 15.240 40.00
8. KING, KYLEE 16.860 30.00
9. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 20.330 20.00
10. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 21.050 10.00
11. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 21.130 0.00
12. CORTAZAR, JOSE 21.370 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN 23.836 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 25.257 90.00
3. ALCALA, BRYNN 25.481 80.00
4. GRUHN, BRITTANY 26.863 70.00
5. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 27.425 60.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 27.451 50.00
7. CORTAZAR, JOSE 30.379 40.00
8. DIXON, JULIA 32.657 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA 34.685 20.00
10. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 100.000 0.00
11. MCREAKEN, GRACE 100.000 0.00
12. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 100.000 0.00
13. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 6.570 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 6.790 90.00
3. WATSON, KOLT 12.060 80.00
4. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 31.130 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
6. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
9. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
11. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, SLADE 3.910 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 3.920 90.00
3. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 5.110 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 5.590 70.00
5. CORTAZAR, JOSE 6.000 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER 6.350 50.00
7. WATSON, CAMDEN 8.940 40.00
8. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
9. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
12. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 74.0 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 68.0 90.00
3. DORSETT, LANE 49.0 80.00
4. DORSETT, COBY 0.0 0.00
5. BLESSING, HOLT 0.0 0.00
6. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN 0.0 0.00
JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ALCALA, BRYNN 9.372 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 9.928 90.00
3. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 9.985 80.00
4. KING, KYLEE 10.144 70.00
5. GRUHN, BRITTANY 10.612 60.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 10.842 50.00
7. CORTAZAR, JOSE 11.408 40.00
8. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 11.789 30.00
9. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 12.970 20.00
10. DIXON, JULIA 13.771 10.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA 15.514 0.00
12. MCREAKEN, GRACE 19.694 0.00
13. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 100.000 0.00
14. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 100.000 0.00
15. KAZMOROSKI, KILEY 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 11.780 100.00
2. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 15.030 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN 15.060 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN 57.500 70.00
5. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
LEADLINE
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MUNOZ, DREW 11.378 0.00
2. PETTIS, LIAM 14.056 0.00
3. KOSSIE, DE'JA 15.126 0.00
4. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 15.679 0.00
5. SHERMAN, CLOE 16.048 0.00
6. BLEVINS, ABBY 16.533 0.00
7. MYERS, JACKSON 16.577 0.00
8. DEMERS, CALI 17.847 0.00
9. HARE, MADALYN 18.067 0.00
10. COOK, WILLIAM 18.757 0.00
11. GRUHN, BREANNA 20.499 0.00
12. LABORDE, KODIE BELLE 22.086 0.00
13. MCREAKEN, AVA 22.627 0.00
14. COOK, PIPER 23.660 0.00
15. MYERS, JASON 29.158 0.00
16. GRUHN, HANNAH 33.570 0.00
17. RODRIGUEZ, SYDNEY 34.519 0.00
MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. HUES, MADDIX 68.0 0.00
2. BURKHARDT, ABIGAIL 67.0 0.00
3. COOLEY, GRANT 65.0 0.00
4. MYERS, JACKSON 64.0 0.00
5. SONIER, AYDEN 64.0 0.00
6. MUNOZ, COLT 64.0 0.00
7. SMITH, CODY 63.0 0.00
8. BLEVINS, ABBY 62.0 0.00
9. MUNOZ, DREW 0.0 0.00
10. BURKHARDT, LANDON 0.0 0.00
11. WEST, BRENDON 0.0 0.00
12. ALEMAN, JACK 0.0 0.00
13. COLLINS, CASE 0.0 0.00
14. DUNN, KOLTEN 0.0 0.00
SR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WORTHY, AUSTIN 3.860 100.00
2. DURSO, JD 5.250 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE 5.610 80.00
4. BLACK, WILL 6.120 70.00
SR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DURSO, JD 1.100 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 1.750 90.00
3. FLEMING, JUSTIN 2.180 80.00
4. WORTHY, AUSTIN 2.600 70.00
5. MACK, RUSTY 3.030 60.00
6. WORTHY, MASON 4.190 50.00
7. PUTNAM, NICHOLAS 23.060 40.00
8. SAVAGE, KALEB 26.390 30.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JOHNSON, JOAN 17.599 100.00
2. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 18.109 90.00
3. BEASLEY, MISTY 18.345 80.00
4. HILTON, GEORGIA 18.570 70.00
5. SKWERES, ANDREA 19.110 60.00
6. BURKE, MADISON 19.211 50.00
7. MOON, ELISABETH 19.447 40.00
8. LIGGETT, HEATHER 19.947 30.00
9. MOON, MCKENZIE 20.366 20.00
10. BRAMMER, EMILY 21.287 10.00
11. GARCIA, LAUREN 21.689 0.00
12. TRAHAN, SARAH 22.050 0.00
13. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 24.564 0.00
14. BOURQUE, DELANEY 25.698 0.00
15. KOCH, ALIESHA 29.185 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, MCKENZIE 5.950 100.00
2. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
3. MOON, ELISABETH 100.000 0.00
4. BURKE, MADISON 100.000 0.00
5. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH 10.930 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE 12.050 90.00
3. BLACK, WILL 12.790 80.00
4. SKWERES, ANDREA 14.900 70.00
5. WILLIAMS, KARLEIGH 15.810 60.00
6. GARBER, BAILEY 16.020 50.00
7. BURKE, MADISON 17.190 40.00
8. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 17.480 30.00
9. KOCH, ALIESHA 18.940 20.00
10. LIGGETT, HEATHER 35.690 5.00
11. BEASLEY, MISTY 35.690 5.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA 22.399 95.00
2. BOURQUE, DELANEY 22.399 95.00
3. FERRELL, EMMA 25.021 0.00
4. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 25.723 80.00
5. MOON, ELISABETH 26.346 70.00
6. BURKE, MADISON 26.359 60.00
7. KOCH, ALIESHA 28.117 50.00
8. HILTON, GEORGIA 28.195 40.00
9. MOON, MCKENZIE 28.314 30.00
10. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 28.412 20.00
11. BEASLEY, MISTY 29.297 10.00
12. TRAHAN, SARAH 29.601 0.00
13. BRAMMER, EMILY 100.000 0.00
14. GARCIA, LAUREN 100.000 0.00
15. JOHNSON, JOAN 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WORTHY, AUSTIN 5.570 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH 9.690 90.00
3. BLACK, WILL 16.240 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE 22.650 70.00
5. MOON, MCKENZIE 24.070 60.00
6. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
7. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
SR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOCHA, JASON 3.080 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 3.430 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE 3.440 80.00
4. WORTHY, AUSTIN 3.760 70.00
5. BURKE, MADISON 6.550 60.00
6. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
7. FLEMING, JUSTIN 100.000 0.00
8. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
9. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
SR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA 9.279 100.00
2. JOHNSON, JOAN 9.533 90.00
3. BEASLEY, MISTY 9.685 80.00
4. HILTON, GEORGIA 9.708 70.00
5. BOURQUE, DELANEY 9.715 60.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH 9.832 50.00
7. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 10.075 40.00
8. LIGGETT, HEATHER 10.540 30.00
9. MOON, MCKENZIE 10.692 20.00
10. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 10.804 10.00
11. BURKE, MADISON 10.871 0.00
12. BRAMMER, EMILY 10.871 0.00
13. GARCIA, LAUREN 11.081 0.00
14. TRAHAN, SARAH 16.184 0.00
15. KOCH, ALIESHA 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. JOHNSON, KEAGHAN 12.630 100.00
2. MACK, RUSTY 14.410 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE 18.980 80.00
4. DURSO, JD 25.710 70.00
5. FLEMING, JUSTIN 100.000 0.00
6. WORTHY, AUSTIN 100.000 0.00
7. BLACK, WILL 100.000 0.00
STICKHORSE RODEO
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE 100.000 0.00
2. BLEVINS, ABBY 100.000 0.00
3. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
4. HARE, MADALYN 100.000 0.00
5. MUNOZ, DREW 100.000 0.00
SUB JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 17.692 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 20.950 90.00
3. CORTAZAR, JASE 23.397 80.00
4. STANSBURY, JACOB 23.760 70.00
5. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 24.213 60.00
6. GARCIA, PEYTON 25.929 50.00
7. PETTIS, CLARISSA 27.758 40.00
8. LAND, KASCEY 31.375 30.00
9. GARCIA, MEAGAN 100.000 0.00
SUB JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 11.780 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 13.180 90.00
3. WATSON, KOLT 19.280 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE 19.820 70.00
5. DAVIS, TERRANCE 21.690 60.00
6. WATSON, CASON 30.020 50.00
7. WATSON, CAMDEN 31.240 40.00
8. CORTAZAR, JASE 31.400 30.00
9. COOLEY, GRANT 35.370 20.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 22.503 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 30.409 90.00
3. WATSON, KOLT 32.069 80.00
4. LAND, KASCEY 36.917 70.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB 39.054 60.00
6. GARCIA, PEYTON 100.000 0.00
7. PETTIS, CLARISSA 100.000 0.00
8. GARCIA, MEAGAN 100.000 0.00
SUB JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE 46.0 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 24.0 90.00
3. JACKSON, CHRISTOPHER 0.0 0.00
4. THOMAS, JERRICK 0.0 0.00
SUB JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 9.410 100.00
2. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 9.496 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN 9.619 80.00
4. STANSBURY, JACOB 9.967 70.00
5. GARCIA, PEYTON 15.851 60.00
6. MUNOZ, COLT 17.131 50.00
7. LAND, KASCEY 17.212 40.00
8. COLLINS, CASE 17.802 30.00
9. CORTAZAR, JASE 100.000 0.00
10. PETTIS, CLARISSA 100.000 0.00
11. GARCIA, MEAGAN 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MACK, RUSTY 7.810 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE 7.810 100.00
3. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 13.610 90.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK 13.610 90.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE 14.970 80.00
6. MILLER, ASPEN 14.970 80.00
7. BLACK, WILL 18.500 70.00
8. WORTHY, AUSTIN 18.500 70.00
9. SOCHA, JASON 100.000 0.00
10. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
11. WORTHY, AUSTIN 100.000 0.00
12. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
14. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
16. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
17. BLACK, WILL 100.000 0.00
18. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
19. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
20. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 100.000 0.00
21. SOCHA, JASON 100.000 0.00