Scores Listing for ss #5 2017(WEEK 4)

Results sorted by Time/Score

CHUTE BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB 1.760 100.00
2. WATSON, KOLT 1.820 90.00
3. EHLINGER, RYAN 2.310 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE 2.460 70.00
5. CART, TUCKER 100.000 0.00
6. SONIER, AYDEN 100.000 0.00
7. SMILEY, JACE 100.000 0.00
8. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
10. MUNOZ, COLT 100.000 0.00
11. SEABORNE, ISAIH 100.000 0.00
12. HUES, MADDIX 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
14. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
15. COOLEY, GRANT 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 3.510 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 16.969 90.00
3. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
4. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
5. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
6. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
8. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
11. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 4.840 100.00
2. CORTAZAR, JOSE 6.460 90.00
3. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 11.020 80.00
4. WATSON, SLADE 15.343 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 17.930 60.00
6. DAVIS, TERRANCE 18.757 50.00
7. JONES, NOAH 20.850 40.00
8. FOX, COLIN 24.400 30.00
9. CART, ETHAN 100.000 0.00
10. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 17.974 100.00
2. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 18.276 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN 18.522 80.00
4. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 18.604 70.00
5. ALCALA, BRYNN 19.433 60.00
6. CORTAZAR, JOSE 20.159 50.00
7. GRUHN, BRITTANY 20.915 40.00
8. MILLIS, LINDSEY 20.996 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA 21.091 20.00
10. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 22.856 10.00
11. KING, KYLEE 23.442 0.00
12. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 32.388 0.00
13. STANSEL, MADELINE 33.856 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 4.450 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 9.490 100.00
2. SMITH, AMANDA 10.830 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK 10.860 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 11.550 70.00
5. ALCALA, BRYNN 12.130 60.00
6. WATSON, SLADE 13.180 50.00
7. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 14.240 40.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER 14.340 30.00
9. KING, KYLEE 15.180 20.00
10. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 15.380 10.00
11. CORTAZAR, JOSE 16.710 0.00
12. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 20.510 0.00
13. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 20.860 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN 23.233 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 24.167 90.00
3. CORTAZAR, JOSE 26.500 80.00
4. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 29.617 70.00
5. ALCALA, BRYNN 30.008 60.00
6. GRUHN, BRITTANY 31.363 50.00
7. MILLIS, LINDSEY 31.689 40.00
8. DIXON, JULIA 40.795 30.00
9. SMITH, AMANDA 40.813 20.00
10. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 41.594 10.00
11. MCLEOD, CHLOE 50.879 0.00
12. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 100.000 0.00
13. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 100.000 0.00
14. MCREAKEN, GRACE 100.000 0.00
15. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 15.660 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 16.808 90.00
3. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 17.530 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 17.720 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 17.980 60.00
6. WATSON, SLADE 18.420 50.00
7. WATSON, KOLT 20.010 40.00
8. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
9. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
10. MILLER, ASPEN 100.000 0.00
11. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN 4.500 100.00
2. MILLER, ASPEN 6.070 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN 6.360 80.00
4. WATSON, SLADE 7.000 70.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE 8.100 60.00
6. WATSON, CASON 15.290 50.00
7. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
8. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
9. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
11. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
12. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
13. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00
14. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. CART, ETHAN 83.0 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 77.0 90.00
3. KRUSHALL, DAMIEN 76.0 80.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK 72.0 65.00
5. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 72.0 65.00
6. MORRIS, KAMDEN 0.0 0.00
7. DORSETT, LANE 0.0 0.00
8. BLESSING, HOLT 0.0 0.00
JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 9.702 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 10.005 90.00
3. GRUHN, BRITTANY 10.115 80.00
4. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 10.631 70.00
5. CORTAZAR, JOSE 10.698 60.00
6. SMITH, AMANDA 10.984 50.00
7. MILLIS, LINDSEY 11.768 40.00
8. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 11.867 30.00
9. DIXON, JULIA 12.455 20.00
10. FOX, COLIN 15.100 10.00
11. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 16.331 0.00
12. MCREAKEN, GRACE 17.641 0.00
13. STANSEL, MADELINE 23.142 0.00
14. MCLEOD, CHLOE 100.000 0.00
15. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 100.000 0.00
16. ALCALA, BRYNN 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 12.630 100.00
2. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 13.480 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN 25.560 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
5. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
8. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
9. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
10. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
LEADLINE
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MUNOZ, DREW 11.682 0.00
2. BLEVINS, ABBY 15.804 0.00
3. PETTIS, LIAM 16.702 0.00
4. GRUHN, BREANNA 16.955 0.00
5. LABORDE, KODIE BELLE 17.775 0.00
6. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 17.878 0.00
7. DEMERS, CALI 18.662 0.00
8. COOK, WILLIAM 20.690 0.00
9. HARE, MADALYN 21.934 0.00
10. MYERS, JACKSON 22.129 0.00
11. KOSSIE, DE'JA 23.696 0.00
12. GRUHN, HANNAH 25.297 0.00
13. MCREAKEN, AVA 34.341 0.00
14. RODRIGUEZ, SYDNEY 35.569 0.00
15. COOK, PIPER 36.103 0.00
16. COLLINS, CAROLINE 42.595 0.00
17. MYERS, JASON 42.958 0.00
MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. CART, TUCKER 70.0 0.00
2. GONZALEZ, PETIE 68.0 0.00
3. HUES, MADDIX 68.0 0.00
4. SMITH, CODY 67.0 0.00
5. BURKHARDT, ABIGAIL 65.0 0.00
6. MYERS, JACKSON 64.0 0.00
7. MUNOZ, DREW 63.0 0.00
8. LONIS, WAYCE 59.0 0.00
9. MUNOZ, COLT 53.0 0.00
10. FRAIRE, EMANUEL 0.0 0.00
11. ALEMAN, JACK 0.0 0.00
12. COOLEY, GRANT 0.0 0.00
13. COLLINS, CASE 0.0 0.00
14. DUNN, KOLTEN 0.0 0.00
15. SONIER, AYDEN 0.0 0.00
16. BURKHARDT, LANDON 0.0 0.00
SR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
2. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
4. WORTHY, AUSTIN 100.000 0.00
SR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 1.540 100.00
2. DURSO, JD 1.550 90.00
3. MACK, RUSTY 2.800 80.00
4. BLACK, WILL 3.610 70.00
5. WORTHY, AUSTIN 5.760 60.00
6. SAVAGE, KALEB 19.270 50.00
7. FLEMING, JUSTIN 21.990 40.00
8. ABNEY, CONNOR 33.100 30.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. HILTON, GEORGIA 18.263 100.00
2. SKWERES, ANDREA 18.287 90.00
3. JOHNSON, JOAN 18.357 80.00
4. BOURQUE, DELANEY 18.389 70.00
5. MOON, ELISABETH 19.066 60.00
6. BEASLEY, MISTY 19.237 50.00
7. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 19.287 40.00
8. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 19.333 30.00
9. LIGGETT, HEATHER 19.373 20.00
10. MOON, MCKENZIE 19.890 10.00
11. BURKE, MADISON 20.308 0.00
12. BRAMMER, EMILY 20.442 0.00
13. ALCORN, MIKY 23.253 0.00
14. KOCH, ALIESHA 33.842 0.00
15. TRAHAN, SARAH 100.000 0.00
16. GARCIA, LAUREN 100.000 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA 100.000 0.00
2. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
3. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH 10.070 100.00
2. GARBER, BAILEY 11.450 90.00
3. BLACK, WILL 12.210 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE 12.900 70.00
5. SKWERES, ANDREA 12.920 60.00
6. WORTHY, AUSTIN 14.000 50.00
7. WILLIAMS, KARLEIGH 14.750 40.00
8. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 15.260 30.00
9. KOCH, ALIESHA 17.840 20.00
10. BEASLEY, MISTY 18.130 10.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. HILTON, GEORGIA 23.794 100.00
2. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 24.699 90.00
3. BOURQUE, DELANEY 26.554 80.00
4. SKWERES, ANDREA 27.066 70.00
5. ALCORN, MIKY 28.426 60.00
6. BEASLEY, MISTY 28.831 50.00
7. BURKE, MADISON 30.129 40.00
8. KOCH, ALIESHA 34.197 30.00
9. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 34.262 20.00
10. BRAMMER, EMILY 100.000 0.00
11. JOHNSON, JOAN 100.000 0.00
12. GARCIA, LAUREN 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. DURSO, JD 8.300 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 8.850 90.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN 11.640 80.00
4. GARBER, BAILEY 14.000 70.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE 18.400 60.00
SR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE 2.090 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 3.390 90.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN 3.750 80.00
4. FLEMING, JUSTIN 10.440 70.00
5. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
6. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
7. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
SR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BOURQUE, DELANEY 9.423 100.00
2. BEASLEY, MISTY 9.568 90.00
3. SKWERES, ANDREA 9.599 80.00
4. JOHNSON, JOAN 9.903 70.00
5. HILTON, GEORGIA 10.023 60.00
6. LIGGETT, HEATHER 10.113 50.00
7. ALBERTS, JENNIFER 10.195 40.00
8. BRAMMER, EMILY 10.778 30.00
9. BURKE, MADISON 11.794 20.00
10. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 11.911 10.00
11. KOCH, ALIESHA 12.875 0.00
12. ALCORN, MIKY 100.000 0.00
SR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BLACK, WILL 10.440 100.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN 10.670 90.00
3. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 16.180 80.00
4. JOHNSON, KEAGHAN 16.670 70.00
5. MACK, RUSTY 21.290 60.00
6. BELKNAP, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
7. FLEMING, JUSTIN 100.000 0.00
8. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
STICKHORSE RODEO
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BLEVINS, ABBY 100.000 0.00
2. SOHRT, CHARLIE 100.000 0.00
3. HARE, MADALYN 100.000 0.00
4. MUNOZ, DREW 100.000 0.00
5. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
SUB JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 17.618 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 19.021 90.00
3. GARCIA, PEYTON 20.315 80.00
4. LAND, KASCEY 21.023 70.00
5. GARCIA, MEAGAN 22.475 60.00
6. STANSBURY, JACOB 22.667 50.00
7. CORTAZAR, JASE 23.277 40.00
8. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 24.176 30.00
9. PETTIS, CLARISSA 25.479 20.00
10. HARRIS, MORIAH 36.694 10.00
11. LONIS, WAYCE 100.000 0.00
SUB JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 11.820 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 12.070 90.00
3. WATSON, KOLT 16.710 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE 16.740 70.00
5. WATSON, CAMDEN 20.530 60.00
6. WATSON, CASON 21.850 50.00
7. DAVIS, TERRANCE 23.130 40.00
8. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 24.176 30.00
9. CORTAZAR, JASE 29.310 20.00
10. COOLEY, GRANT 46.370 10.00
11. CORTAZAR, JASE 100.000 0.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB 22.491 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 22.558 90.00
3. LAND, KASCEY 26.843 80.00
4. WATSON, KOLT 27.091 70.00
5. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 29.458 60.00
6. GARCIA, PEYTON 29.808 50.00
7. LONIS, WAYCE 100.000 0.00
8. PETTIS, CLARISSA 100.000 0.00
9. GARCIA, MEAGAN 100.000 0.00
SUB JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB 0.0 0.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE 0.0 0.00
3. THOMAS, JERRICK 0.0 0.00
4. FRAIRE, ADRIAN 0.0 0.00
SUB JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 9.560 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 9.708 90.00
3. STANSBURY, JACOB 9.925 80.00
4. GARCIA, PEYTON 10.237 70.00
5. GARCIA, MEAGAN 11.324 60.00
6. LAND, KASCEY 12.060 50.00
7. PETTIS, CLARISSA 13.731 40.00
8. COLLINS, CASE 17.209 30.00
9. SOHRT, CHARLIE 25.576 20.00
10. LONIS, WAYCE 100.000 0.00
11. SONIER, AYDEN 100.000 0.00
12. CORTAZAR, JASE 100.000 0.00
13. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
14. MUNOZ, COLT 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BLACK, WILL 7.090 100.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN 7.090 100.00
3. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 15.200 90.00
4. ACHILLE, NICK 15.200 90.00
5. MACK, RUSTY 15.270 80.00
6. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 15.270 80.00
7. BELKNAP, BRYCE 25.200 70.00
8. MILLER, ASPEN 25.200 70.00