Scores Listing for ss # 5 2017(WEEK 5)

Results sorted by Time/Score

CHUTE BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
2. MUNOZ, COLT 100.000 0.00
3. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
4. COOLEY, GRANT 100.000 0.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
6. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
8. CART, TUCKER 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
10. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 3.120 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 5.310 90.00
3. EHLINGER, TYLER 7.170 80.00
4. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
5. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
6. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
7. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
10. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00
11. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. EHLINGER, TYLER 3.490 100.00
2. CORTAZAR, JOSE 3.610 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK 3.790 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 3.990 70.00
5. JONES, NOAH 8.090 60.00
6. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 9.210 50.00
7. WATSON, SLADE 18.040 40.00
8. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 20.930 30.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE 30.300 20.00
10. CART, ETHAN 100.000 0.00
11. DAVIS, TERRANCE 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 17.797 100.00
2. ALCALA, BRYNN 18.002 90.00
3. MILLIS, LINDSEY 19.718 80.00
4. GRUHN, BRITTANY 22.375 70.00
5. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 23.040 60.00
6. KING, KYLEE 23.318 50.00
7. FOX, COLIN 23.551 40.00
8. CORTAZAR, JOSE 26.227 30.00
9. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA 29.567 0.00
10. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 31.275 20.00
11. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 100.000 0.00
12. KING, KYLEE 100.000 0.00
13. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 100.000 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 4.100 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 9.340 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 11.700 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN 12.710 80.00
4. ALCALA, BRYNN 14.540 70.00
5. WATSON, SLADE 14.770 60.00
6. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 15.890 50.00
7. CORTAZAR, JOSE 15.980 40.00
8. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 17.540 30.00
9. KING, KYLEE 18.120 20.00
10. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 23.190 10.00
11. GORMLY, JACK 25.360 0.00
12. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. KING, KYLEE 24.639 100.00
2. MILLIS, LINDSEY 26.244 90.00
3. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 29.049 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 29.399 70.00
5. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 29.461 60.00
6. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 30.924 50.00
7. GRUHN, BRITTANY 33.933 40.00
8. ALCALA, BRYNN 34.545 30.00
9. DIXON, JULIA 38.108 20.00
10. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 39.530 10.00
11. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA 100.000 0.00
12. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 100.000 0.00
13. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 6.960 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 9.980 90.00
3. WATSON, CAMDEN 10.000 80.00
4. WATSON, SLADE 10.150 70.00
5. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 10.960 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE 11.450 50.00
7. ACHILLE, NICK 13.930 40.00
8. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
10. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
11. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
12. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, SLADE 4.700 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 5.220 90.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE 5.770 80.00
4. STANSBURY, JACOB 5.890 70.00
5. CORTAZAR, JOSE 6.700 60.00
6. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 100.000 0.00
7. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
11. MILLER, ASPEN 100.000 0.00
12. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00
13. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
14. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. TETTENHORST, TUCKER 65.0 100.00
2. MORRIS, KAMDEN 60.0 90.00
3. FOX, COLIN 57.0 80.00
4. BLESSING, HOLT 0.0 0.00
5. CART, ETHAN 0.0 0.00
JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN 9.514 100.00
2. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 9.677 90.00
3. KING, KYLEE 9.772 80.00
4. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 10.262 70.00
5. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 10.280 60.00
6. GRUHN, BRITTANY 10.761 50.00
7. ALCALA, BRYNN 10.804 40.00
8. MILLIS, LINDSEY 11.433 30.00
9. GOODRIDGE, CRISTA 12.953 0.00
10. DIXON, JULIA 13.664 20.00
11. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 14.360 10.00
12. CORTAZAR, JOSE 15.371 0.00
13. MCREAKEN, GRACE 19.632 0.00
14. KAZMOROSKI, KILEY 45.263 0.00
15. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 100.000 0.00
16. MANCUSIO, CIERRA 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN 17.350 100.00
2. WATSON, SLADE 17.990 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK 18.210 80.00
4. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 19.100 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 22.570 60.00
6. TORRES, KAITLYN 34.890 50.00
7. STANSBURY, JACOB 53.430 40.00
8. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
9. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
LEADLINE
Place Member Name Time Points
1. PETTIS, LIAM 15.966 0.00
2. MUNOZ, DREW 16.752 0.00
3. SHERMAN, CLOE 17.295 0.00
4. MCREAKEN, AVA 18.134 0.00
5. DEMERS, CALI 19.158 0.00
6. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 19.283 0.00
7. COOK, WILLIAM 21.143 0.00
8. RODRIGUEZ, SYDNEY 21.480 0.00
9. HARE, MADALYN 21.829 0.00
10. COOK, PIPER 22.971 0.00
11. GRUHN, HANNAH 29.283 0.00
12. GRUHN, BREANNA 35.135 0.00
13. BLEVINS, ABBY 66.138 0.00
MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. COLLINS, CASE 0.0 0.00
2. GONZALEZ, PETIE 0.0 0.00
3. FRAIRE, EMANUEL 0.0 0.00
4. MUNOZ, DREW 0.0 0.00
5. BURKHARDT, ABIGAIL 0.0 0.00
6. DUNN, KOLTEN 0.0 0.00
7. LONIS, WAYCE 0.0 0.00
8. HUES, MADDIX 0.0 0.00
9. SMITH, CODY 0.0 0.00
10. MYERS, JACKSON 0.0 0.00
11. SONIER, AYDEN 0.0 0.00
12. CART, TUCKER 0.0 0.00
13. COOLEY, GRANT 0.0 0.00
14. MUNOZ, COLT 0.0 0.00
SR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE 4.440 100.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN 6.580 90.00
3. BLACK, WILL 100.000 0.00
4. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
SR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WORTHY, MASON 2.570 100.00
2. DURSO, JD 2.650 90.00
3. BLACK, WILL 2.670 80.00
4. WORTHY, AUSTIN 4.610 70.00
5. FLEMING, JUSTIN 4.860 60.00
6. MACK, RUSTY 13.770 50.00
7. ABNEY, CONNOR 18.130 40.00
8. SAVAGE, KALEB 100.000 0.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. HILTON, GEORGIA 17.855 100.00
2. MOON, MCKENZIE 17.856 90.00
3. BOURQUE, DELANEY 18.184 80.00
4. JOHNSON, JOAN 18.361 70.00
5. MOON, ELISABETH 18.379 60.00
6. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 18.457 50.00
7. SKWERES, ANDREA 18.475 40.00
8. BURKE, MADISON 19.095 30.00
9. BRAMMER, EMILY 20.740 20.00
10. BEASLEY, MISTY 21.599 10.00
11. KOCH, ALIESHA 21.885 0.00
12. LIGGETT, HEATHER 23.276 0.00
13. TRAHAN, SARAH 25.965 0.00
14. ALCORN, MIKY 28.636 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, MCKENZIE 3.760 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH 4.760 90.00
3. BURKE, MADISON 100.000 0.00
4. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
5. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
6. SKWERES, ANDREA 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH 9.590 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 11.610 90.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN 12.560 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE 12.600 70.00
5. GARBER, BAILEY 13.560 60.00
6. BURKE, MADISON 14.910 50.00
7. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 16.680 40.00
8. SKWERES, ANDREA 18.260 30.00
9. WILLIAMS, KARLEIGH 18.670 20.00
10. KOCH, ALIESHA 21.060 10.00
11. BEASLEY, MISTY 21.910 0.00
12. LIGGETT, HEATHER 23.160 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA 22.024 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH 22.981 90.00
3. HILTON, GEORGIA 23.176 80.00
4. BURKE, MADISON 25.153 70.00
5. BEASLEY, MISTY 25.862 60.00
6. BOURQUE, DELANEY 26.820 50.00
7. MOON, MCKENZIE 27.090 40.00
8. ALCORN, MIKY 29.856 30.00
9. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 30.098 20.00
10. KOCH, ALIESHA 30.124 10.00
11. TRAHAN, SARAH 30.464 0.00
12. BRAMMER, EMILY 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WORTHY, AUSTIN 5.790 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH 8.930 90.00
3. JOHNSON, KEAGHAN 10.890 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE 11.090 70.00
5. GARBER, BAILEY 14.080 60.00
6. MOON, MCKENZIE 100.000 0.00
7. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
8. BLACK, WILL 100.000 0.00
SR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE 2.380 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 3.260 90.00
3. SKWERES, ANDREA 4.220 80.00
4. GARBER, BAILEY 4.250 70.00
5. DURSO, JD 5.790 60.00
6. WORTHY, AUSTIN 100.000 0.00
7. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
SR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BOURQUE, DELANEY 9.423 100.00
2. LIGGETT, HEATHER 9.428 90.00
3. SKWERES, ANDREA 9.512 80.00
4. MOON, MCKENZIE 9.940 70.00
5. HILTON, GEORGIA 9.951 60.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH 9.980 50.00
7. BURKE, MADISON 10.090 40.00
8. JOHNSON, JOAN 10.122 30.00
9. TRAHAN, SARAH 10.342 20.00
10. BRAMMER, EMILY 10.551 10.00
11. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 10.803 0.00
12. KOCH, ALIESHA 11.711 0.00
13. ALCORN, MIKY 16.829 0.00
14. BEASLEY, MISTY 22.838 0.00
SR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MACK, RUSTY 12.580 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 13.990 90.00
3. MOON, MCKENZIE 27.850 80.00
4. BELKNAP, BRYCE 30.550 70.00
5. FLEMING, JUSTIN 100.000 0.00
6. JOHNSON, KEAGHAN 100.000 0.00
7. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
8. WORTHY, AUSTIN 100.000 0.00
STICKHORSE RODEO
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SOHRT, CHARLIE 100.000 0.00
2. MUNOZ, DREW 100.000 0.00
3. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
4. HARE, MADALYN 100.000 0.00
5. BLEVINS, ABBY 100.000 0.00
SUB JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 18.132 100.00
2. GARCIA, PEYTON 20.408 90.00
3. PETTIS, CLARISSA 26.235 80.00
4. LAND, KASCEY 26.380 70.00
5. TORRES, KAITLYN 30.748 60.00
6. GARCIA, MEAGAN 32.141 50.00
7. HARRIS, MORIAH 45.996 40.00
8. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
9. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
SUB JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB 10.730 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 10.830 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 17.020 80.00
4. WATSON, KOLT 20.630 70.00
5. WATSON, CASON 21.070 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE 22.630 50.00
7. COOLEY, GRANT 29.100 40.00
8. WATSON, CAMDEN 32.650 30.00
9. DAVIS, TERRANCE 34.500 20.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 22.485 100.00
2. WATSON, KOLT 26.214 90.00
3. LAND, KASCEY 27.171 80.00
4. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 29.538 70.00
5. GARCIA, PEYTON 32.809 60.00
6. GARCIA, MEAGAN 35.251 50.00
7. PETTIS, CLARISSA 100.000 0.00
8. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
SUB JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. EHLINGER, BRYCE 0.0 0.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 0.0 0.00
3. FRAIRE, ADRIAN 0.0 0.00
SUB JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB 9.609 100.00
2. WATSON, KOLT 9.844 90.00
3. GARCIA, PEYTON 10.630 80.00
4. PETTIS, CLARISSA 14.282 70.00
5. MUNOZ, COLT 15.500 60.00
6. LAND, KASCEY 100.000 0.00
7. GARCIA, MEAGAN 100.000 0.00
8. SOHRT, CHARLIE 100.000 0.00
9. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
10. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MACK, RUSTY 12.780 100.00
2. BELKNAP, BRYCE 12.780 100.00
3. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 15.660 90.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE 15.660 90.00
5. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 18.400 80.00
6. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 18.400 80.00
7. WATSON, SLADE 20.860 70.00
8. WATSON, KOLT 20.860 70.00
9. STANSBURY, JACOB 21.600 60.00
10. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 21.600 60.00