Scores Listing for ss #6 2017(WEEK 6)

Results sorted by Time/Score

CHUTE BREAKAWAY ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB 1.180 100.00
2. WATSON, KOLT 2.100 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN 2.320 80.00
4. WEST, BRENDON 100.000 0.00
5. MEANS, AALIAHA 100.000 0.00
6. HUES, MADDIX 100.000 0.00
7. SONIER, AYDEN 100.000 0.00
8. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
9. COOLEY, GRANT 100.000 0.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
12. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
JR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 2.620 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 5.160 90.00
3. CORTAZAR, JOSE 7.130 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 8.450 70.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB 20.540 60.00
6. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
8. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
10. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
11. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
JR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. CORTAZAR, JOSE 3.250 100.00
2. FOX, COLIN 3.830 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK 5.180 80.00
4. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 7.200 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 13.970 60.00
6. JONES, NOAH 20.650 50.00
7. WATSON, SLADE 28.280 40.00
8. DAVIS, TERRANCE 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 18.070 100.00
2. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 18.098 90.00
3. ALCALA, BRYNN 18.583 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 18.831 70.00
5. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 18.922 60.00
6. MILLIS, LINDSEY 19.285 50.00
7. SMITH, AMANDA 19.642 40.00
8. KING, KYLEE 20.547 30.00
9. CORTAZAR, JOSE 21.487 20.00
10. GRUHN, BRITTANY 22.408 10.00
11. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 33.995 0.00
12. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 39.583 0.00
JR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 4.420 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 10.470 100.00
2. ACHILLE, NICK 11.050 90.00
3. ALCALA, BRYNN 13.000 80.00
4. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 13.090 70.00
5. WATSON, SLADE 13.310 60.00
6. CORTAZAR, JOSE 14.720 50.00
7. KING, KYLEE 15.190 40.00
8. FOX, COLIN 17.410 30.00
9. EHLINGER, TYLER 17.470 20.00
10. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 17.730 10.00
11. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 18.220 0.00
12. JONES, NOAH 100.000 0.00
JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 23.856 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 24.070 90.00
3. ALCALA, BRYNN 24.890 80.00
4. MILLIS, LINDSEY 25.949 70.00
5. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 31.489 60.00
6. GRUHN, BRITTANY 33.720 50.00
7. CORTAZAR, JOSE 36.051 40.00
8. DIXON, JULIA 38.551 30.00
9. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 44.788 20.00
10. MCREAKEN, GRACE 51.112 10.00
11. SMITH, AMANDA 100.000 0.00
12. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
13. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 100.000 0.00
JR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ACHILLE, NICK 6.970 100.00
2. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 7.980 90.00
3. WATSON, KOLT 8.710 80.00
4. FOX, COLIN 13.550 70.00
5. EHLINGER, TYLER 15.980 60.00
6. EHLINGER, BRYCE 19.300 50.00
7. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
8. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
9. MILLER, ASPEN 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
11. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
12. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
13. TORRES, KAITLYN 100.000 0.00
JR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MILLER, ASPEN 4.640 100.00
2. EHLINGER, BRYCE 5.070 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN 6.200 80.00
4. EHLINGER, TYLER 7.490 70.00
5. STANSBURY, JACOB 7.500 60.00
6. WATSON, KOLT 13.090 50.00
7. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
8. FOX, COLIN 100.000 0.00
9. WATSON, CAMDEN 100.000 0.00
10. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 100.000 0.00
11. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
12. ACHILLE, NICK 100.000 0.00
13. WATSON, CASON 100.000 0.00
14. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. FOX, COLIN 0.0 0.00
2. EHLINGER, TYLER 66.0 100.00
3. MORRIS, KAMDEN 0.0 0.00
4. DORSETT, LANE 0.0 0.00
5. MORRIS, KAMDEN 0.0 0.00
JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FRANZESKOS, BROOKE 9.580 100.00
2. KING, KYLEE 9.780 90.00
3. VANALLEN, VICTORIA 10.032 80.00
4. ALCALA, BRYNN 10.088 70.00
5. SMITH, AMANDA 10.112 60.00
6. FOX, COLIN 10.292 50.00
7. MILLIS, LINDSEY 10.923 40.00
8. CHAMBERS, PAIGE 12.133 30.00
9. DIXON, JULIA 13.579 20.00
10. KAZMIROSKI, MAGGIE 14.510 10.00
11. MCREAKEN, GRACE 100.000 0.00
12. CORTAZAR, JOSE 100.000 0.00
13. STOCKDALE, ALLYSON 100.000 0.00
14. GRUHN, BRITTANY 100.000 0.00
JR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. FOX, COLIN 11.340 100.00
2. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 13.460 90.00
3. ACHILLE, NICK 14.830 80.00
4. TORRES, KAITLYN 41.130 70.00
5. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
6. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
7. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER 100.000 0.00
9. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
10. CORNELIUS, JEREMY 100.000 0.00
LEADLINE
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MUNOZ, DREW 13.720 0.00
2. SHERMAN, CLOE 17.519 0.00
3. DEMERS, CALI 18.076 0.00
4. MCREAKEN, AVA 19.292 0.00
5. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 19.981 0.00
6. COOK, WILLIAM 20.985 0.00
7. COOK, PIPER 24.132 0.00
8. BLEVINS, ABBY 26.469 0.00
9. PETTIS, LIAM 30.258 0.00
10. RODRIGUEZ, SYDNEY 31.568 0.00
11. COLLINS, CAROLINE 40.436 0.00
12. GRUHN, BREANNA 100.000 0.00
13. GRUHN, HANNAH 100.000 0.00
14. HARE, MADALYN 100.000 0.00
15. MCREAKEN, AVA 100.000 0.00
MUTTON BUSTING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. MUNOZ, DREW 0.0 0.00
2. GONZALEZ, PETIE 0.0 0.00
3. BURKHARDT, ABIGAIL 0.0 0.00
4. COOLEY, GRANT 0.0 0.00
5. SMITH, CODY 0.0 0.00
6. SONIER, AYDEN 0.0 0.00
7. COLLINS, CASE 0.0 0.00
8. DUNN, KOLTEN 0.0 0.00
9. HUES, MADDIX 0.0 0.00
SR BOYS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BLACK, WILL 4.020 100.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN 5.180 90.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE 6.370 80.00
4. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
SR CHUTE DOGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 2.480 100.00
2. FLEMING, JUSTIN 2.610 90.00
3. WORTHY, AUSTIN 4.370 80.00
4. BLACK, WILL 9.660 70.00
5. SAVAGE, KALEB 11.980 60.00
6. DURSO, JD 12.350 50.00
7. ABNEY, CONNOR 35.310 40.00
SR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, MCKENZIE 17.092 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH 17.898 90.00
3. HILTON, GEORGIA 18.171 80.00
4. LIGGETT, HEATHER 18.216 70.00
5. SKWERES, ANDREA 18.271 60.00
6. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 18.809 50.00
7. BOURQUE, DELANEY 18.889 40.00
8. BEASLEY, MISTY 18.966 30.00
9. BRAMMER, EMILY 20.656 20.00
10. JOHNSON, JOAN 23.411 10.00
11. ALCORN, MIKY 27.095 0.00
12. TRAHAN, SARAH 30.766 0.00
SR GIRLS BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. GARBER, BAILEY 4.290 100.00
2. SKWERES, ANDREA 100.000 0.00
3. BURKE, MADISON 100.000 0.00
4. MOON, MCKENZIE 100.000 0.00
5. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
6. MOON, ELISABETH 100.000 0.00
SR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MOON, ELISABETH 10.810 100.00
2. FERRELL, EMMA 10.920 0.00
3. BLACK, WILL 11.560 90.00
4. SKWERES, ANDREA 13.670 80.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE 14.390 70.00
6. WORTHY, AUSTIN 14.710 60.00
7. BEASLEY, MISTY 16.300 50.00
8. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 18.140 40.00
9. WILLIAMS, KARLEIGH 18.840 30.00
10. GARBER, BAILEY 19.610 20.00
11. BURKE, MADISON 21.150 10.00
12. LIGGETT, HEATHER 21.570 0.00
SR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA 22.263 100.00
2. MOON, MCKENZIE 24.678 90.00
3. TRAHAN, SARAH 24.899 80.00
4. BRAMMER, EMILY 27.573 70.00
5. MOON, ELISABETH 28.301 60.00
6. BEASLEY, MISTY 28.970 50.00
7. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 29.480 40.00
8. BOURQUE, DELANEY 31.928 30.00
9. ALCORN, MIKY 33.420 20.00
10. HILTON, GEORGIA 34.160 10.00
11. BURKE, MADISON 100.000 0.00
SR RIBBON MUGGING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WORTHY, AUSTIN 4.780 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 6.400 90.00
3. JOHNSON, KEAGHAN 10.570 80.00
4. DURSO, JD 16.700 70.00
5. BELKNAP, BRYCE 18.760 60.00
6. SKWERES, ANDREA 100.000 0.00
7. FLEMING, JUSTIN 100.000 0.00
8. MOON, MCKENZIE 100.000 0.00
9. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
10. MOON, ELISABETH 100.000 0.00
SR STEER BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BELKNAP, BRYCE 2.560 100.00
2. BLACK, WILL 3.910 90.00
3. DURSO, JD 4.950 80.00
4. BURKE, MADISON 100.000 0.00
5. WORTHY, AUSTIN 100.000 0.00
6. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 100.000 0.00
7. GARBER, BAILEY 100.000 0.00
8. SKWERES, ANDREA 100.000 0.00
SR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. SKWERES, ANDREA 9.455 100.00
2. MOON, ELISABETH 9.468 90.00
3. BOURQUE, DELANEY 9.536 80.00
4. LIGGETT, HEATHER 9.549 70.00
5. HILTON, GEORGIA 9.659 60.00
6. MOON, MCKENZIE 9.911 50.00
7. TRAHAN, SARAH 10.248 40.00
8. MCCONKEY, SHANNON 10.709 30.00
9. BRAMMER, EMILY 10.887 20.00
10. ALCORN, MIKY 11.619 10.00
11. JOHNSON, JOAN 15.230 0.00
12. BEASLEY, MISTY 15.764 0.00
SR TIEDOWN ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. ELLIOTT, JOHN MICHAEL 10.430 100.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN 11.090 90.00
3. MACK, RUSTY 23.080 80.00
4. JOHNSON, KEAGHAN 28.840 70.00
5. MOON, MCKENZIE 47.795 60.00
6. SKWERES, ANDREA 100.000 0.00
7. MOON, ELISABETH 100.000 0.00
8. FLEMING, JUSTIN 100.000 0.00
9. DURSO, JD 100.000 0.00
10. BLACK, WILL 100.000 0.00
11. BELKNAP, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
STICKHORSE RODEO
Place Member Name Time Points
1. MAPLES, CHEYENNE 100.000 0.00
2. HARE, MADALYN 100.000 0.00
3. BLEVINS, ABBY 100.000 0.00
4. SOHRT, CHARLIE 100.000 0.00
5. MUNOZ, DREW 100.000 0.00
SUB JR CLOVERLEAF
Place Member Name Time Points
1. TORRES, KAITLYN 19.118 100.00
2. GARCIA, MEAGAN 19.985 90.00
3. LAND, KASCEY 21.730 80.00
4. STANSBURY, JACOB 22.853 70.00
5. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 23.911 60.00
6. PETTIS, CLARISSA 25.202 50.00
7. GARCIA, PEYTON 25.786 40.00
8. PETTIS, CLARISSA 100.000 0.00
9. HARRIS, MORIAH 100.000 0.00
10. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
SUB JR GOAT TYING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. STANSBURY, JACOB 10.800 100.00
2. TORRES, KAITLYN 10.950 90.00
3. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 19.440 80.00
4. EHLINGER, BRYCE 19.510 70.00
5. WATSON, KOLT 19.780 60.00
6. WATSON, CAMDEN 23.280 50.00
7. DAVIS, TERRANCE 24.110 40.00
8. COOLEY, GRANT 28.430 30.00
9. WATSON, CASON 30.710 20.00
SUB JR POLES
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 21.938 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 22.934 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN 27.167 80.00
4. GARCIA, MEAGAN 28.603 70.00
5. PETTIS, CLARISSA 29.915 60.00
6. GARCIA, PEYTON 32.202 50.00
7. LAND, KASCEY 32.327 40.00
8. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 45.602 30.00
SUB JR STEER RIDING
Place Member Name Score Points
1. THOMAS, JERRICK 0.0 0.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 0.0 0.00
3. EHLINGER, BRYCE 0.0 0.00
SUB JR STRAIGHT BARRELS
Place Member Name Time Points
1. WATSON, KOLT 9.304 100.00
2. STANSBURY, JACOB 9.502 90.00
3. TORRES, KAITLYN 9.533 80.00
4. GARCIA, PEYTON 10.295 70.00
5. LAND, KASCEY 11.856 60.00
6. PETTIS, CLARISSA 13.474 50.00
7. GARCIA, MEAGAN 15.795 40.00
8. COLLINS, CASE 17.466 30.00
9. ALBARADO, BRAYLEE 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING
Place Member Name Time Points
1. BLACK, WILL 6.590 100.00
2. WORTHY, AUSTIN 6.590 100.00
3. BELKNAP, BRYCE 7.200 90.00
4. MILLER, ASPEN 7.200 90.00
5. MACK, RUSTY 8.220 80.00
6. BELKNAP, BRYCE 8.220 80.00
7. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 16.080 70.00
8. EHLINGER, TYLER 16.080 70.00
9. WORTHY, AUSTIN 18.320 60.00
10. BLACK, WILL 18.320 60.00
11. WATSON, SLADE 100.000 0.00
12. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 100.000 0.00
13. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 100.000 0.00
14. STANSBURY, JACOB 100.000 0.00
15. WATSON, KOLT 100.000 0.00
16. BROUSSARD, HADLEY 100.000 0.00
17. EHLINGER, BRYCE 100.000 0.00
18. COURTESY, COURTESY 1 100.000 0.00